Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 13-24 of 317
Show
JUNIPER 711-030220
Price: $125.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-030220 -

Intraconnect Module

JUNIPER 711-033039
Price: $1,600.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-033039 -

EX6210 Routing Engine with 4x 10GbE SFP+ Uplinks

JUNIPER 711-039072
Price: $995.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-039072 -

128Gbps Virtual Chassis Module for EX4550 Switches

JUNIPER 740-011613
Price: $30.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011613 -

1000Base-SX 850NM SFP Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-011616
Price: $50.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011616 -

Single Mode SFP OC-12

JUNIPER 740-011618
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011618 -

SFP OC3 SM Optic Module

JUNIPER 740-011786
Price: $45.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011786 -

SFP OC-48 Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-013170
Price: $29.99
In Stock
Item #: 740-013170 -

XENPAK-10Gb-LR Pluggable Optic Module

JUNIPER 740-014289
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-014289 -

10Ge XFP Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-021308
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-021308 -

EX-SFP 10GbE SR SFP+ (Juniper Original)

JUNIPER 740-027761
Price: $250.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-027761 -

EX2200-48P-4G Power Supply Unit

JUNIPER 740-030076
Price: $18.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-030076 -

Direct Attach Copper Cable EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.