Quantity:
  • Basic Description: 100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4
  • Warranty: 1 Year Warranty
  • Free Shipping: Yes
  • Price $495

Description:
Juniper 740-035329 100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4

MX240,MX480,MX960,MX2008,MX2010,MX2020,T1600,T4000,PTX3000,PTX5000

EX9204,EX9208,EX9214

PD-1CE-CFP-FPC4,EX9200-2C-8XS,MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP,MPC4E-3D-2CGE-8XGE,P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP,PF-1CGE-CFP


Vibrant buys and sells new, used and refurbished JUNIPER hardware, including the JUNIPER 740-035329

Questions?
Call our JUNIPER product team at 952-653-1716 or email info@vibrant.com

Guarantee:
All Vibrant Technologies hardware is fully tested, guaranteed and backed by a Vibrant warranty. This product comes with a 1 Year Warranty from Vibrant and the product condition is Refurbished. Vibrant will support you, before, during and after the sale.

Product Expertise:
We know how important it is that you get the product that you need... whether to meet an install window or to show your boss or peers that you can get the job done right.

Don't hesitate to contact us with any questions regarding compatibility, condition or the best product available for your requirement. Our website represents only a fraction of our full inventory, but you can reach out with your complete requirements or lists of equipment for sale. info@vibrant.com | 888-443-8606




Related Models: