Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 433-444 of 460
Show
JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
Price: $1,300.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 -

100GBASE CFP2 1310nm 10Km SMF Transceiver

JUNIPER EDPS-930AB
Call for Availability
Item #: EDPS-930AB -

930W AC PoE+ Power Supply

JUNIPER EX-PWR3-930-AC
Call for Availability
Item #: EX-PWR3-930-AC -

930W AC PoE+ Power Supply

JUNIPER EX4200-48PX-2xPWR2
Call for Availability
Item #: EX4200-48PX-2xPWR2 -

48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch

JUNIPER EX4200-48PX-2xPWR3
Call for Availability
Item #: EX4200-48PX-2xPWR3 -

48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch

JUNIPER EX9200-32XS
Call for Availability
Item #: EX9200-32XS -

Line Card With 32 10 Gigabit Ethernet

JUNIPER EX9208
Call for Availability
Item #: EX9208 -

8-Slot Switch Chassis

JUNIPER IC4500
Call for Availability
Item #: IC4500 -

Infranet Controller Base System

JUNIPER IDP800
Call for Availability
Item #: IDP800 -

IDP Series Intrusion Detection and Prevention

JUNIPER J-4350-JB-DC
Call for Availability
Item #: J-4350-JB-DC -

J4350 Services Router with 1GB Flash, 1 GB RAM

JUNIPER JPSU-650W-DC-AFO
Price: $295.00
In Stock
Item #: JPSU-650W-DC-AFO -

650W DC Power Supply for QFX EX Switches

Juniper JXM-1T1
Call for Availability
Item #: JXM-1T1 -

One T1 Port Module for SSG

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.