Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 1-12 of 249
Show
JUNIPER FTLC1182RDNS-J3
Price: $1,850.00
In Stock
Item #: FTLC1182RDNS-J3 -

100Gb Single Mode 10km CFP Module

IBM 74Y7310
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: 74Y7310 -

EX-SFP 10GbE SR SFP+ (Juniper Original)

JUNIPER EX4500-40F-VC1-BF
Price: $2,500.00
In Stock
Item #: EX4500-40F-VC1-BF -

40-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, Dual Power

JUNIPER 109P0412B3123
Price: $45.00
In Stock
Item #: 109P0412B3123 -

Fan for EX2200-48P-4G

JUNIPER 45D8983
Price: $50.00
In Stock
Item #: 45D8983 -

Direct Attach Copper Cable EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+

JUNIPER 520-054737
Price: $2,995.00
In Stock
Item #: 520-054737 -

48-Port SFP/SFP+ 6 QSFP Ports, DC Power

JUNIPER 611-049555
Price: $995.00
In Stock
Item #: 611-049555 -

4-Port 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Port Expansion Module

JUNIPER 650-050172
Price: $2,995.00
In Stock
Item #: 650-050172 -

48-Port SFP/SFP+ 6 QSFP Ports, DC Power

JUNIPER 710-016563
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: 710-016563 -

Crypto Module for SSG-500 Series

JUNIPER 711-026017
Price: $299.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-026017 -

2-Port 10G SFP+, 4-Port SFP Uplink Module

JUNIPER 711-026330
Price: $136.50
In Stock
Item #: 711-026330 -

POE Board for EX2200-48P-4G

JUNIPER 711-030220
Price: $125.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-030220 -

Intraconnect Module

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.