Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 409-420 of 439
Show
JUNIPER QFX5100-48S-AFO-NOB
Call for Availability
Item #: QFX5100-48S-AFO-NOB -

48-Port SFP/SFP+ 10GbE, 6x 40 GbE QSFP+

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T
Call for Availability
Item #: EX-SFP-1GE-T -

New 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module

JUNIPER QFX5100-48T-AFI-NEW
Price: $2,600.00
In Stock
Item #: QFX5100-48T-AFI-NEW -

48-Port 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 Switch

JUNIPER EX4300-48P-D
Call for Availability
Item #: EX4300-48P-D -

48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ Switch AC Pwr, Rack Ears

JUNIPER 711-030453
Price: $550.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-030453 -

2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPIM

JUNIPER 740-046492
Call for Availability
Item #: 740-046492 -

930W AC PoE+ Power Supply

JUNIPER 740-052504
Price: $1,595.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-052504 -

100GBASE CFP2 1310nm 10Km SMF Transceiver

JUNIPER 750-030454
Price: $550.00
In Stock
Item #: 750-030454 -

2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPIM

JUNIPER ACX2200-AC
Call for Availability
Item #: ACX2200-AC -

Universal Access Router

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
Price: $1,595.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 -

100GBASE CFP2 1310nm 10Km SMF Transceiver

JUNIPER EDPS-930AB
Call for Availability
Item #: EDPS-930AB -

930W AC PoE+ Power Supply

JUNIPER EX-PWR3-930-AC
Call for Availability
Item #: EX-PWR3-930-AC -

930W AC PoE+ Power Supply

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.