Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 1-12 of 465
Show
Juniper and Cisco UCS Bundle
Price: $2,450.00
In Stock

OEM AFBR-708SMZ-JU4
Price: $10.00
In Stock
Item #: AFBR-708SMZ-JU4 -

10GB SFP+ Ultra Short Reach Transceiver

JUNIPER FTLC1182RDNS-J3
Price: $499.00
In Stock
Item #: FTLC1182RDNS-J3 -

100Gb Single Mode 10km CFP Module

JUNIPER XFP-10G-S
Price: $15.00
In Stock
Item #: XFP-10G-S -

10GBase-SR XFP Transciever

JUNIPER 611-044925
Price: $1,499.00
In Stock
Item #: 611-044925 -

4-Port 1GBE/10GBE SFP+ Uplink Module EX4300

JUNIPER 611-049555
Price: $99.00
In Stock
Item #: 611-049555 -

4-Port 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Port Expansion Module

JUNIPER 710-016563
Price: $70.00
In Stock
Item #: 710-016563 -

Crypto Module for SSG-500 Series

JUNIPER 710-021523
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 710-021523 -

SCB Switch Control Board for MX-Series

JUNIPER 711-021270
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-021270 -

4 Port 1GB Uplink Module

JUNIPER 711-026017
Price: $84.99
In Stock
Item #: 711-026017 -

2-Port 10G SFP+, 4-Port SFP Uplink Module

JUNIPER 711-028852
Price: $30.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-028852 -

EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module

JUNIPER 711-031050
Price: $189.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-031050 -

128 Gbps Virtual Chassis Module for EX4500-40F Switches

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.