Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 49-60 of 373
Show
JUNIPER AP-1421-1B02R2
Price: $90.00
In Stock
Item #: AP-1421-1B02R2 -

420W AC Power Supply for 500 Series

JUNIPER AFBR-8420Z
Price: $875.00
In Stock
Item #: AFBR-8420Z -

100GBASE 840nm 100m OM3 MMF,150m OM4 MMF

JUNIPER CFN01G-CF
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: CFN01G-CF -

1GB Compact Flash SSG 500 Series

JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Price: $785.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP-100GBASE-SR10 -

100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-SR10
Price: $875.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 -

100GBASE 840nm 100m OM3 MMF,150m OM4 MMF

JUNIPER CHAS-MX104-S
Price: $10,999.00
In Stock
Item #: CHAS-MX104-S -

Router Chassis 4 MIC Slots, 4x10GbE SFPP Ports, AC Pwr

JUNIPER DPC-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $199.00
In Stock
Item #: DPC-R-4XGE-XFP -

10Gb Ethernet DPC MX240 MX480 MX960

JUNIPER DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE
Price: $300.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE -

Multi-Rate Ethernet Enhanced DPC with SFP and XFP

JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $165.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP -

10GB Ethernet Enhanced DPC

JUNIPER DPCE-R-Q-4XGE-XFP
Price: $849.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-Q-4XGE-XFP -

4x 10GbE Enhanced Queuing IP Services

JUNIPER DPST-2500CB
Price: $599.00
In Stock
Item #: DPST-2500CB -

2500W AC Power Supply for EX6200

JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-CBL-VCP-50CM -

Virtual Chassis Port Cable 0.5M for EX4200 Switches

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.