Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 337-347 of 347
Show
JUNIPER EX4200-48PX-LOT-OF-10
Contact for Availability
Item #: EX4200-48PX-LOT-OF-10 -

48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch

JUNIPER EX4550-FANMODULE-AFI
Contact for Availability
Item #: EX4550-FANMODULE-AFI -

Reverse Airflow In Fan Module for EX4550 Switches

JUNIPER EX9200-32XS
Contact for Availability
Item #: EX9200-32XS -

Line Card With 32 10 Gigabit Ethernet

JUNIPER JPSU-650W-DC-AFO
Contact for Availability
Item #: JPSU-650W-DC-AFO -

650W DC Power Supply for QFX EX Switches

JUNIPER MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP
Contact for Availability
Item #: MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP -

10GIG Ethernet MIC with SFP+ Ports

JUNIPER MPC5E-100G10G
Contact for Availability
Item #: MPC5E-100G10G -

2x100GE + 4x10GE MPC5E Expansion Module

JUNIPER QFX5100-24Q-AFO
Contact for Availability
Item #: QFX5100-24Q-AFO -

24-Port QSFP+ 40GbE Switch

JUNIPER RE-S-X6-64G
Contact for Availability
Item #: RE-S-X6-64G -

ROUTING ENGINE 6 CORE 2.0GHZ 64G

Juniper SRX-GP-24GE
Contact for Availability
Item #: SRX-GP-24GE -

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet XPIM Module

JUNIPER 740-032986-New
Contact for Availability
Item #: 740-032986-New -

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF OM3 OM4

JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Contact for Availability
Item #: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 -

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF OM3 OM4

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.