Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 13-24 of 465
Show
JUNIPER 711-028852
Price: $30.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-028852 -

EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module

JUNIPER 711-031050
Price: $189.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-031050 -

128 Gbps Virtual Chassis Module for EX4500-40F Switches

JUNIPER 711-033039
Price: $225.00
In Stock
Item #: 711-033039 -

EX6210 Routing Engine with 4x 10GbE SFP+ Uplinks

JUNIPER 740-011571
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011571 -

10GbE Short Reach Multimode Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-011613
Price: $15.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011613 -

1000Base-SX 850NM SFP Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-011616
Price: $40.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011616 -

Single Mode SFP OC-12

JUNIPER 740-011618
Price: $30.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011618 -

SFP OC3 SM Optic Module

JUNIPER 740-011786
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-011786 -

SFP OC-48 Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-014289
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-014289 -

10Ge XFP Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-021308
Price: $25.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-021308 -

EX-SFP 10GbE SR SFP+ (Juniper Original)

JUNIPER 740-030076
Price: $15.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-030076 -

Direct Attach Copper Cable EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+

JUNIPER 740-030429
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-030429 -

SFP+-10G-CU7M 7M Cable

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.