Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 37-48 of 466
Show
JUNIPER 750-031391
Price: $249.00
In Stock
Item #: 750-031391 -

Enhanced MX Switch Control Board

JUNIPER 750-033063
Price: $109.00
In Stock
Item #: 750-033063 -

48 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T w/ 8 Port PoE Switch

JUNIPER 750-034299
Price: $275.00
In Stock
Item #: 750-034299 -

24-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Switch

JUNIPER 750-038520
Price: $500.00
In Stock
Item #: 750-038520 -

40-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, Dual Power

JUNIPER 760-032697
Price: $695.00
In Stock
Item #: 760-032697 -

Switch Fabric Module for EX9204 EX9208 EX9214 Switches

JUNIPER 81Y8237
Price: $500.00
In Stock
Item #: 81Y8237 -

40-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, Dual Power

JUNIPER AOC-MG-i4BP
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: AOC-MG-i4BP -

4-Port Gigabit Module for IDP Series

JUNIPER AFBR-8420Z
Price: $199.00
In Stock
Item #: AFBR-8420Z -

100GBASE 840nm 100m OM3 MMF,150m OM4 MMF

JUNIPER CFN01G-CF
Price: $100.00
In Stock
Item #: CFN01G-CF -

1GB Compact Flash SSG 500 Series

JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Price: $495.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP-100GBASE-SR10 -

100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4

JUNIPER DPC-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $60.00
In Stock
Item #: DPC-R-4XGE-XFP -

10Gb Ethernet DPC MX240 MX480 MX960

JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-SFP
Price: $249.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-40GE-SFP -

40x Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced DPC

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.