Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 37-48 of 464
Show
JUNIPER AOC-MG-i4BP
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: AOC-MG-i4BP -

4-Port Gigabit Module for IDP Series

JUNIPER CFN01G-CF
Price: $95.00
In Stock
Item #: CFN01G-CF -

1GB Compact Flash SSG 500 Series

JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Price: $495.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP-100GBASE-SR10 -

100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4

JUNIPER DPC-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $80.00
In Stock
Item #: DPC-R-4XGE-XFP -

10Gb Ethernet DPC MX240 MX480 MX960

JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-SFP
Price: $199.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-40GE-SFP -

40x Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced DPC

JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $75.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP -

10GB Ethernet Enhanced DPC

JUNIPER DPS-350AB-22B
Price: $99.00
In Stock
Item #: DPS-350AB-22B -

350W AC Power Supply

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Price: $25.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR -

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transciever (Juniper Original)

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Price: $10.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-SFP-10GE-USR -

10GB SFP Transceiver Module

JUNIPER EX-UM-4SFP
Price: $25.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-UM-4SFP -

4 Port 1GB Uplink Module

JUNIPER EX4200-24F
Price: $275.00
In Stock
Item #: EX4200-24F -

24 Port SFP 100/1000BASE-X Switch

JUNIPER EX4200-24P
Price: $99.00
In Stock
Item #: EX4200-24P -

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ Switch

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.