Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 61-72 of 464
Show
JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4
Price: $495.00
In Stock
Item #: JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 -

QSFP+ 40GE-IR4 2km 1310nm SMF / LC Duplex

JUNIPER JXU-8GE-TX-S
Price: $28.00
In Stock
Item #: JXU-8GE-TX-S -

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module

JUNIPER MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP
Price: $499.00
In Stock
Item #: MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP -

4-Port 10GB Interface Card

JUNIPER MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP
Price: $5,795.00
In Stock
Item #: MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP -

1-Port 100Gbe CFP MIC Interface Module

JUNIPER MX-MPC2-3D
Price: $399.00
In Stock
Item #: MX-MPC2-3D -

MX Series Port Concentration Expansion Module

JUNIPER MX-MPC3E-3D
Price: $4,799.00
In Stock
Item #: MX-MPC3E-3D -

MPC3 for MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2010, MX2020 Routers

JUNIPER MX10-T-AC
Price: $3,399.00
In Stock
Item #: MX10-T-AC -

Universal Edge Router with 2 MIC Slots, Dual AC Power, 80Gbps

JUNIPER NS-IDP-200
Price: $40.00
In Stock
Item #: NS-IDP-200 -

NetScreen IDP 200 - Security Appliance

JUNIPER TRF2000EN-LF152
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: TRF2000EN-LF152 -

10Ge XFP Transceiver

JUNIPER 740-032210
Price: $349.00
In Stock
Item #: 740-032210 -

100Gb Single Mode 10km CFP Module

JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Price: $349.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP-100GBASE-LR4 -

100Gb Single Mode 10km CFP Module

JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR
Price: $50.00
In Stock
Item #: SFPP-10GE-LR -

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Long Range

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.