Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 61-72 of 447
Show
JUNIPER 760-043584
Price: $100.00
In Stock
Item #: 760-043584 -

Normal AFO Fan Module for EX4550 Switches

JUNIPER AOC-MG-i4BP
Price: $99.00
In Stock
Item #: AOC-MG-i4BP -

4-Port Gigabit Module for IDP Series

JUNIPER CFN01G-CF
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: CFN01G-CF -

1GB Compact Flash SSG 500 Series

JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Price: $695.00
In Stock
Item #: CFP-100GBASE-SR10 -

100GBASE CFP Transceiver 100m OM3,150m OM4

JUNIPER CHAS-MX104-S-1xRE
Price: $6,995.00
In Stock
Item #: CHAS-MX104-S-1xRE -

Router Chassis 4 MIC Slots, 4x10GbE SFPP Ports, AC Pwr, 1x Routing Engine

JUNIPER CHAS-MX40-T-S
Price: $3,499.00
In Stock
Item #: CHAS-MX40-T-S -

Router Chassis with Timing Support, Dual AC Power

JUNIPER DPC-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $199.00
In Stock
Item #: DPC-R-4XGE-XFP -

10Gb Ethernet DPC MX240 MX480 MX960

JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP
Price: $95.00
In Stock
Item #: DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP -

10GB Ethernet Enhanced DPC

JUNIPER DPST-2500CB
Price: $375.00
In Stock
Item #: DPST-2500CB -

2500W AC Power Supply for EX6200

JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
Price: $200.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-CBL-VCP-50CM -

Virtual Chassis Port Cable 0.5M for EX4200 Switches

JUNIPER EX-PWR-320-AC
Price: $50.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-PWR-320-AC -

320W AC Power Supply for EX4200 and EX3200 Switches

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
Price: $15.00
In Stock
Item #: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M -

Direct Attach Copper Cable EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.