Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 97-108 of 463
Show
JUNIPER FTLX1471D3BNL-J1
Price: $37.00
In Stock
Item #: FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 -

Multirate SFP-10GE-LR Transciever

JUNIPER FTLF1318P2BTL-J3
Price: $25.00
In Stock
Item #: FTLF1318P2BTL-J3 -

1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transceiver

JUNIPER FTRJ1323P1BTR-J3
Price: $37.50
In Stock
Item #: FTRJ1323P1BTR-J3 -

SFP OC3 SM Optic Module

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4
Price: $299.00
In Stock
Item #: JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 -

40 Gigabit QSFP+ 150m Transceiver with OM4

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4
Price: $495.00
In Stock
Item #: JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 -

QSFP+ 40GE-IR4 2km 1310nm SMF / LC Duplex

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR
Price: $355.00
In Stock
Item #: JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR -

QSFP+ 4X10GE LR SMF 10KM

JUNIPER JPSU-650W-AC-AFI
Price: $295.00
In Stock
Item #: JPSU-650W-AC-AFI -

650W AC Power Supply AFI Reverse Airflow In

JUNIPER JPSU-650W-DC-NOCOVER
Price: $65.00
In Stock
Item #: JPSU-650W-DC-NOCOVER -

650W Power Supply Air Flow In

JUNIPER JPSU-650W-DC-AFI
Price: $125.00
In Stock
Item #: JPSU-650W-DC-AFI -

650W Power Supply Air Flow In

JUNIPER JXU-8GE-TX-S
Price: $45.00
In Stock
Item #: JXU-8GE-TX-S -

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module

JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
Price: $350.00
In Stock
Item #: MIC-3D-20GE-SFP -

20-Port Gigabit Ethernet MIC for MX Series Routers

JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-N
Price: $625.00
In Stock
Item #: MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-N -

Factory Sealed 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet MIC for MX Series

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.