Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 97-108 of 464
Show
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1GE-LX -

1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transceiver

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX
Price: $10.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1GE-SX -

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

JUNIPER SFP-1OC48-IR
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1OC48-IR -

SFP OC-48 Transceiver

JUNIPER SFP-OC12-IR
Price: $40.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-OC12-IR -

Single Mode SFP OC-12

JUNIPER SFP-OC3-IR
Price: $30.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-OC3-IR -

SFP OC3 SM Optic Module

JUNIPER SRX3600
Price: $2,400.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX3600 -

Services Gateway

JUNIPER SRX650BASESRE6645AP
Price: $195.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX650BASESRE6645AP -

Services Gateway with SRE6

JUNIPER SSG-500-FAN
Price: $95.00
In Stock
Item #: SSG-500-FAN -

Fan Module for SSG 520, 550

JUNIPER T320-FPC3-E
Price: $100.00
In Stock
Item #: T320-FPC3-E -

Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator Module

JUNIPER XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
Price: $75.00
In Stock
Item #: XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 -

10Gb SFP Transciever

JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR
Price: $20.00
In Stock
Item #: XFP-10GE-SR -

10GbE Short Reach Multimode Transceiver

JUNIPER 710-027493-N
Price: $55.00
In Stock
Item #: 710-027493-N -

16-Port Gigabit Ethernet XPIM

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.