Vibrant buys and sells new and used Juniper Network Equipment from the latest Juniper Routers and DX Accelerators to End of Service Models which are no longer offered new. We carry a large inventory of Juniper switch and router equipment allowing us to offer deep price discounts and immediate shipping.

Contact us for more info or Request a Quote for pricing.


Products 97-108 of 465
Show
JUNIPER SCB-MX-BB
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: SCB-MX-BB -

SCB Switch Control Board for MX-Series

JUNIPER SCB-MX960-S-H
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: SCB-MX960-S-H -

Switch Control Board for MX Series Routers

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX
Price: $15.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1GE-LX -

1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transceiver

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX
Price: $10.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1GE-SX -

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

JUNIPER SFP-1OC48-IR
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-1OC48-IR -

SFP OC-48 Transceiver

JUNIPER SFP-OC12-IR
Price: $35.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-OC12-IR -

Single Mode SFP OC-12

JUNIPER SFP-OC3-IR
Price: $25.00
In Stock
Item #: SFP-OC3-IR -

SFP OC3 SM Optic Module

JUNIPER SRX110H2-VA
Price: $100.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX110H2-VA -

SRX SERVICES GATEWAY 110 WITH 8XFES

JUNIPER SRX240H2
Price: $109.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX240H2 -

Security Services Gateway

JUNIPER SRX3600
Price: $2,400.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX3600 -

Services Gateway

JUNIPER SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP-1xSRX-GP-16GE
Price: $199.00
In Stock
Item #: SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP-1xSRX-GP-16GE -

SRX650 Services Gateway with 1x SRX-GP-16GE

JUNIPER SSG-320M
Price: $100.00
In Stock
Item #: SSG-320M -

Secure Service Gateway SSG320M

Industry-leading network hardware from Juniper Networks offered new and used. All hardware is in excellent quality - fully tested and guaranteed by Vibrant.  Since 1998, we've been a leading supplier of networking hardware, servers and data storage.

---

For pricing or information on used Juniper equipment, please contact us today or request a quote.